Trainingsliste
(Letzte Aktualisierung am 23.01.2023, alle Angaben ohne Gewähr)


Stephan Schreiber
Aerion
F.W. v. Areion - Arabella, *2016
 
Stall Logo
Amily
F.S. v. Amaron - Aliana, *2020
 
Stall Herb
Artemia (USA)
b.S. v. Declaration Of War - Auntinet, *2019
 
Stall Herb
Dakota Girl
F.S. v. Areion - Djamba, *2021
 
Stall Junior Farm
Daliapur
b.H. v. Zarak - Dakara, *2020
 
Stall Hernstein
Dufour
F.W. v. Buratino - Danse En Soiree, *2018
 
M.Ceballos Sanchez
Easy
b.S. v. Isfahan - Eliza, *2020
 
Frau Anja Samuel-Kaupa
Evenstar
b.S. v. Isfahan - Event Air, *2020
 
Stall Liberty
First Fly
F.S. v. Amaron - Felora, *2020
 
Stall Hernstein
Fragile Planet
b.S. v. Iffraaj - Planete Bleue, *2018
 
Rennstall Syndikat Nr.1
Gideon Grey (FR)
Sch.H. v. Stormy River - Serpina, *2018
 
Milena Müller
Günther
schwb.H. v. Isfahan - Golshifteh, *2021
 
Stall Dojava M
Klingelpuetz (FR)
sb.H. v. Seabhac - Manuka, *2020
 
Stall Hoheneichen
Lips Leo
F.H. v. Amaron - Lady Lips, *2019
 
Stall Herb
Lord Leoso
b.W. v. Pastorius - Lomitas Dream, *2015
 
Stall Logo
Louvre (FR)
F.H. v. Best Solution - Lady Alida, *2021
 
Frau Sandra Hallstein
Luxury
db.S. v. Amaron - Lovin Desert, *2020
 
Frau Valeria Grummel
Macavity (HUN)
F.H. v. Globus - Mantatisi, *2016
 
Stall Hernstein
Malaaw (FR)
b.W. v. Kendargent - Sky High Flyer, *2015
 
Stall Hernstein
Manta Moon
b.S. v. Tres Rock Danon - Mantatisi, *2020
 
Stall Hernstein
Masarati Twister
b.H. v. Maxios - Monastrella, *2019
 
Stall Dovaja M
Nerian
db.H. v. Soldier Hollow - Nouvelle Neige, *2019
 
Stall Hernstein
Okiedokie
b.H. v. Counterattack - Olala, *2021
 
El Sur Racing
Queen of Starlets (FR)
db.S. v. Brametot - Queen of Fire, *2019
 
Stall Kapellebuckl
Sainted Fortune (GB)
db.S. v. Unfortunately - Sainted, *2020
 
Stall Godfather Racing
Santino Corleone (IRE)
b.H. v. Zoffany - Sumara, *2019
 
Stall Herb
Sara (GB)
b.S. v. Reliable Man - Sharin, *2020
 
Jens Böhm
Silvretta
F.S. v. Buratino - Schesaplana, *2020
 
Stall Quinella Quadrette
Smaragd
F.W. v. Sordino - Sun for Georgie, *2014
 
Stall Impet
Son Gual
b.H. v. Guiliani - Sa Calobra, *2020
 
Stall Hernstein
Tahani
b.S. v. Sea The Moon - The Tigress, *2021
 
Frau H.Zink
Tuari
b.H. v. Dream Ahead - Teazel, *2020
 
Cometica AG
Wikinger (IRE)
db.H. v. Ten Sovereigns - Westfalica, *2021
 
Stall Goldbrücke
Wonderful affair
b.S. v. Counterattack - Wonderful Pearl , *2021
 

Starter


Di., 24. Jänner - Lyon
4.R.
Gideon Grey
1.
So., 22. Jänner - Dortmund
1.R.
Smaragd
6.
Kontakt: An der Rennbahn 8-9, 76473 Iffezheim | Tel: +49/(0)176/ 205 70 115 | Email: gerald.geisler@gmx.de